Enjoy 10% off on your first purchase! Use code First10

Shop worth Rs. 5000 & enjoy Free Shipping within India

World wide shipping available

ASEEM KAPOOR

Multi Afghan Kurti Set With Veni Dupatta Jacket
  • MULTI COLOR
Regular price USD 714.00
Tax included.
- +
In stock Sold out
USD. 14.40  
  • This product will be exclusively handcrafted for you, making the colour/texture/pattern slightly vary from the image shown, due to multiple artisan-led techniques and processes involved.

Confirmed order will be shipped within 4-5 Weeks
Variations in colour and the positioning of artwork may be different from that as displayed in the picture
Please note:- we won't be taking any return if it is regarding the slight positing of print or variation in color as stated in the above pointer
Free shipping in India

Description

Chevron print afghan tunic with embroidered yoke paired with chevron print drape trouser.
Embroidery/Work- Zari marodi embroidery
Fity type- Relaxed fit
No. of Components- 3
  • Fabric

    Tunic-mul mul, trouser-natural crepe, jacket-sheer silk

  • Product Care

    Dry clean only

  • Occasion

    Evenings

  • SKU

    FEI--AW22-AM-TU-1-TR-12-JK-5

You May Also Like

USD 381.60
USD 330.00
USD 394.80
USD 512.40
USD 494.40
USD 470.40
USD 376.80
USD 352.80
USD 512.40
USD 324.00
USD 324.00
USD 513.60
USD 282.00
USD 394.80
USD 396.00
USD 70.80
USD 325.20
USD 518.40
USD 369.60
USD 487.20
USD 298.80
USD 499.20
USD 70.80
USD 306.00

Recently Viewed Products

USD 487.20
USD 381.60
USD 396.00
USD 324.00
USD 512.40
USD 352.80
USD 513.60
USD 512.40
USD 369.60
USD 282.00
USD 70.80
USD 324.00
USD 494.40
USD 394.80
USD 376.80
USD 325.20
USD 306.00
USD 298.80
USD 499.20
USD 394.80
USD 518.40
USD 470.40
USD 330.00
USD 70.80
`

Size Guide

This is a standardised guide to give you an idea of what size you will need, however some brands may vary from these conversions.

Ready to Wear Clothing

ASEEM DESIGN STUDIO - MEASUREMENT CHART
WOMEN'S BODY MEASUREMENT CHART

XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST30323436384042
WAIST26283133374043
HIPS38404245485054
SHOULDER141414.515161616.5
THIGH24252627282930
CROTCH26.52727.52828.52929.5








EASE





BLOUSE2"Chest




SHIRT/KURTI6-9"Chest




WAIST2" TIGHT





HIP3-4"





THIGH1"





CROTCH.5"













TROUSER LENGTH





PLAZO38.5"





STRAIGHT37.5"





SHARARA42"





DHOTI40" (Drape)37-38" READY



Product Inquiry Popup

x

PRICE MATCH GUARANTEE

The FEI team is committed to offering you the best shopping experience.

Reach out to our customer care representative to use our price match offer & get the best deal on the product of your choice!

STEP 1

Find your favourite product on www.fashioneditindia.com

STEP 2

If you've seen the same product at a better price on any other online platform, please take a screenshot.

The product should be identical in brand, colour and size.

STEP 3

Send us the screenshot on Whatsapp (+916359880688) with a message saying 'Price Match' & we promise to match the price.

Product Quick View Popup

Vendor: Optimal

Product Type: Tops

SKU: 50-ABC

In stock Pre-order Now Sold out Order now, Only 10 left!
$400.00$300.00
Optimal Multipurpose Bootstrap 5 Html Template that will give you and your customers a smooth shopping experience which can be used for various kinds of stores such as fashion..
  • Black
  • Green
  • Orange
  • Blue
  • Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Added to your shopping cart successfully.

Added to your shopping cart successfully.
Ditsy Floral Dress

Color: Gray

1 X $113.88

Total: $113.88

WELCOME TO FASHION EDIT INDIA

Enjoy 10% off on your first purchase